Nicolas Petit

LIVE Coverage - PETITRC RACE 2015 - 10th anniversary - Barcelona, Spain

34 posts in this topic

10hPTRCRace_400.jpg

Welcome to our LIVE coverage to follow our PETITRC RACE event, the 10th anniversary!

Of course, any coments are welcome as usual.

Live results: http://live.everlaps.com/84

Let's start the Show!

----------------------

Bienvenue sur notre DIRECT afin de suivre notre PETITRC RACE et principalement le 10ème anniversaire !

Bien-sûr les commentaires sont de rigueur.

Résultats en direct : http://live.everlaps.com/84

Que la fête commence !

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

2WD - 1st qualify

1 1

Jörn Neumann Neumann

16L 5:10.526 18.925 99.2% 98.0%

2 1

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

15L 5:02.211 +1L 18.861 97.0% 95.1%

3 1

Pol Hernando Ors Pol

15L 5:03.750 +1.539 19.285 97.9% 93.4%

4 1

Miguel Matias Miguel Matia

15L 5:04.331 +0.581 19.223 99.3% 93.1%

5 1

Max Ricca Max

15L 5:05.763 +1.432 19.447 98.9% 94.4%

6 1

Pablo Fernández Rodríguez Pablo

15L 5:07.704 +1.941 19.577 97.6% 94.5%

7 2

Juan Caceres Aranda Juan

15L 5:09.546 +1.842 19.973 99.1% 96.1%

8 1

Dani Batlle Sánchez Minibatail

15L 5:11.002 +1.456 19.294 98.3% 86.9%

9 1

Borja Hernandez Cordoba Skrcha

15L 5:14.878 +3.876 19.806 98.7% 92.7%

10 1

Juanma Lerma Juanma

15L 5:16.337 +1.459 19.630 96.5% 94.1%

13 Thomas Lo

15 Claux Jonathan

38 Vozmediano Cyril

42 Henri Vayrette

44 Pierre Vayrette

52 Caucat Samuel

55 Taibi Arnaud

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Fastest laps

1 Robert Batlle 18.861

2 Jörn Neumann 18.925 +0.064

3 Miguel Matias 19.223 +0.362

4 Pol Hernando Ors 19.285 +0.424

5 Dani Batlle Sánchez 19.294 +0.433

6 Claux Jonathan 19.325 +0.464

7 Max Ricca 19.447 +0.586

8 Pablo Fernández Rodríguez 19.577 +0.716

9 Juan Villasevil 19.612 +0.751

10 Juanma Lerma 19.630 +0.769

11 Thomas Lo 19.781 +0.920

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

2WD - 2nd Qualify

1 1

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

16L 5:13.705 18.486 96.2% 95.1%

2 1

Miguel Matias Miguel Matia

16L 5:14.485 +0.780 19.049 97.9% 96.8%

3 1

Max Ricca Max

15L 5:01.810 +1L 19.462 98.5% 95.1%

4 1

Dani Batlle Sánchez Minibatail

15L 5:03.328 +1.518 19.203 98.3% 94.4%

5 1

Pol Hernando Ors Pol

15L 5:05.226 +1.898 19.297 98.7% 93.1%

6 1

Pablo Fernández Rodríguez Pablo

15L 5:07.441 +2.215 19.791 98.2% 97.3%

7 1

Juanma Lerma Juanma

15L 5:08.064 +0.623 19.708 97.4% 96.7%

8 1

Borja Hernandez Cordoba Skrcha

15L 5:10.049 +1.985 19.483 97.7% 94.9%

9 1

Thomas Lo Toms

15L 5:11.201 +1.152 19.884 97.3% 96.8%

10 1

Claux Jonathan Iceman

15L 5:14.677 +3.476 19.529 97.8% 91.8%

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC 2WD - FINAL 1 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 A

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

14L 5:21.365 20.481 96.5% 91.9%

2 A

Uri Valde Uri

13L 5:00.192 +1L 21.323 98.7% 92.4%

3 A

Sergi Ruiz López Sergi

12L 5:24.265 +1L 24.458 98.7% 92.5%

4 A

Vicente Moyano Vadillo Chiki

11L 5:01.454 +1L 23.097 93.8% 88.3%

5 A

Berty Michel Mberty

11L 5:22.897 +21.443 24.108 89.5% 85.4%

6 A

Juan Fernando Perez Casares Pata

11L 5:26.081 +3.184 24.237 84.7% 89.2%

7 A

Victor Tomas Portillo Victor

00L 0:00.000 +12L

8 A

Mikel Colas Fernandez Mikel

00L 0:00.000

SC 2WD - FINAL 2 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 A

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

14L 5:18.106 20.707 97.9% 91.3%

2 A

Uri Valde Uri

14L 5:19.579 +1.473 20.805 96.3% 94.0%

3 A

Vicente Moyano Vadillo Chiki

12L 5:07.695 +2L 23.008 97.3% 88.6%

4 A

Sergi Ruiz López Sergi

12L 5:16.354 +8.659 23.965 94.9% 96.3%

5 A

Victor Tomas Portillo Victor

11L 5:04.356 +1L 24.015 94.9% 89.9%

6 A

Berty Michel Mberty

11L 5:06.592 +2.236 24.649 92.8% 95.3%

7 A

Juan Fernando Perez Casares Pata

11L 5:19.680 +13.088 24.106 86.5% 90.1%

8 A

Mikel Colas Fernandez Mikel

00L 0:00.000 +12L

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

2WD - Qualify 3

1 1

Jörn Neumann Neumann

16L 5:07.600 18.870 99.0% 98.7%

2 1

Dani Batlle Sánchez Minibatail

16L 5:11.663 +4.063 18.662 95.5% 97.6%

3 1

Pol Hernando Ors Pol

15L 5:00.415 +1L 19.300 98.7% 95.8%

4 1

Claux Jonathan Iceman

15L 5:04.054 +3.639 19.490 98.5% 95.6%

5 1

Juanma Lerma Juanma

15L 5:06.065 +2.011 19.627 96.4% 97.9%

6 2

Juan Caceres Aranda Juan

15L 5:11.955 +5.890 19.677 95.8% 96.5%

7 1

Max Ricca Max

15L 5:15.247 +3.292 18.989 97.5% 87.7%

8 1

Pablo Fernández Rodríguez Pablo

15L 5:15.583 +0.336 19.497 98.7% 87.2%

9 2

Ashley Caunt Ashley

14L 4:49.501 +1L 19.433 96.3% 95.3%

10 1

Thomas Lo Toms

14L 5:00.205 +10.704 19.751 96.7% 92.7%

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1:10 2WD - QUALIFY 4 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 1

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

16L 5:12.567 18.912 97.8% 96.6%

2 1

Max Ricca Max

15L 5:02.199 +1L 19.497 98.3% 97.1%

3 1

Jörn Neumann Neumann

15L 5:02.514 +0.315 19.182 97.7% 94.9%

4 1

Miguel Matias Miguel Matia

15L 5:02.626 +0.112 19.421 98.6% 95.2%

5 1

Juanma Lerma Juanma

15L 5:07.818 +5.192 19.799 96.8% 97.9%

6 1

Pablo Fernández Rodríguez Pablo

15L 5:09.058 +1.240 20.056 97.3% 98.6%

7 1

Claux Jonathan Iceman

15L 5:13.551 +4.493 20.028 97.7% 97.1%

8 2

Juan Caceres Aranda Juan

15L 5:14.859 +1.308 20.201 98.2% 96.2%

9 1

Pol Hernando Ors Pol

15L 5:15.061 +0.202 19.393 98.6% 90.8%

10 2

Juan Villasevil Mitos

15L 5:16.880 +1.819 19.683 96.1% 92.6%

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ranking 2WD Qualify - FTD

1 1 Jörn Neumann Neumann 1 16L 5:10.526 52 02L 1:40.213 1 16L 5:07.600 3 15L 5:02.514

2 1 Dani Batlle Sánchez Minibatail 8 15L 5:11.002 4 15L 5:03.328 2 16L 5:11.663 48 03L 1:05.228

3 1 Robert Batlle Rbatlle 2 15L 5:02.211 1 16L 5:13.705 48 10L 3:31.110 1 16L 5:12.567

4 1 Miguel Matias Miguel Matia 4 15L 5:04.331 2 16L 5:14.485 50 04L 5:20.950 4 15L 5:02.626

5 1 Pol Hernando Ors Pol 3 15L 5:03.750 5 15L 5:05.226 3 15L 5:00.415 9 15L 5:15.061

6 1 Max Ricca Max 5 15L 5:05.763 3 15L 5:01.810 7 15L 5:15.247 2 15L 5:02.199

7 1 Claux Jonathan Iceman 15 14L 5:08.547 10 15L 5:14.677 4 15L 5:04.054 7 15L 5:13.551

8 1 Juanma Lerma Juanma 10 15L 5:16.337 7 15L 5:08.064 5 15L 5:06.065 5 15L 5:07.818

9 1 Pablo Fernández Rodríguez Pablo 6 15L 5:07.704 6 15L 5:07.441 8 15L 5:15.583 6 15L 5:09.058

10 2 Juan Caceres Aranda Juan 7 15L 5:09.546 15 14L 5:05.443 6 15L 5:11.955 8 15L 5:14.859

Finals are coming....

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC 2WD - FINAL 3 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 A

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

14L 5:08.950 20.420 97.8% 95.3%

2 A

Uri Valde Uri

13L 5:02.956 +1L 20.675 97.0% 87.5%

3 A

Vicente Moyano Vadillo Chiki

13L 5:09.619 +6.663 22.620 98.6% 97.5%

4 A

Victor Tomas Portillo Victor

11L 5:00.580 +2L 22.963 89.4% 89.8%

5 A

Sergi Ruiz López Sergi

11L 5:04.744 +4.164 23.934 91.7% 90.8%

6 A

Berty Michel Mberty

10L 5:05.505 +1L 24.373 88.0% 85.1%

7 A

Juan Fernando Perez Casares Pata

10L 5:07.403 +1.898 26.634 90.3% 91.3%

8 A

Mikel Colas Fernandez Mikel

00L 0:00.000 +11L

SC 2WD - FINAL 4 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 A

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

13L 5:11.508 20.855 94.1% 89.4%

2 A

Vicente Moyano Vadillo Chiki

12L 4:59.687 +1L 22.903 96.6% 93.9%

3 A

Uri Valde Uri

12L 5:15.572 +15.885 21.163 95.0% 66.5%

4 A

Juan Fernando Perez Casares Pata

12L 5:21.153 +5.581 23.775 95.0% 90.6%

5 A

Sergi Ruiz López Sergi

11L 5:04.290 +1L 24.377 95.2% 90.7%

6 A

Berty Michel Mberty

11L 5:06.478 +2.188 24.125 92.2% 92.5%

7 A

Victor Tomas Portillo Victor

11L 5:12.256 +5.778 24.456 93.6% 88.3%

8 A

Mikel Colas Fernandez Mikel

00L 0:00.000 +12L

SC 2WD - FINAL 5 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 A

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

14L 5:14.328 20.253 95.5% 91.5%

2 A

Uri Valde Uri

13L 5:11.232 +1L 21.140 95.5% 90.8%

3 A

Vicente Moyano Vadillo Chiki

12L 5:04.396 +1L 22.858 94.7% 95.1%

4 A

Juan Fernando Perez Casares Pata

12L 5:13.016 +8.620 23.296 96.5% 91.0%

5 A

Berty Michel Mberty

12L 5:22.497 +9.481 23.634 95.1% 90.1%

6 A

Victor Tomas Portillo Victor

11L 5:06.381 +1L 23.241 86.8% 89.3%

7 A

Sergi Ruiz López Sergi

00L 0:00.000 +12L

8 A

Mikel Colas Fernandez Mikel

00L 0:00.000

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1:10 2WD - FINAL 1 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 A

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

22L 7:11.160 18.753 99.4% 96.2%

2 A

Jörn Neumann Neumann

22L 7:13.555 +2.395 18.620 99.4% 95.7%

3 A

Miguel Matias Miguel Matia

21L 7:00.922 +1L 19.145 97.9% 97.9%

4 A

Dani Batlle Sánchez Minibatail

21L 7:02.621 +1.699 18.813 97.7% 94.0%

5 A

Pol Hernando Ors Pol

21L 7:18.667 +16.046 19.554 97.5% 95.7%

6 A

Max Ricca Max

21L 7:19.476 +0.809 19.598 98.6% 95.2%

7 A

Juanma Lerma Juanma

20L 7:05.766 +1L 19.596 97.4% 94.0%

8 A

Claux Jonathan Iceman

20L 7:06.532 +0.766 19.077 95.3% 93.0%

9 A

Pablo Fernández Rodríguez Pablo

20L 7:09.547 +3.015 19.374 96.7% 93.3%

10 A

Juan Caceres Aranda Juan

19L 7:03.388 +1L 19.538 94.7% 89.3%

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1:10 2WD - FINAL 2 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 A

Jörn Neumann Neumann

22L 7:06.818 18.699 99.0% 97.9%

2 A

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

22L 7:13.116 +6.298 18.539 98.6% 95.2%

3 A

Miguel Matias Miguel Matia

22L 7:14.953 +1.837 19.151 99.2% 98.8%

4 A

Dani Batlle Sánchez Minibatail

21L 7:01.953 +1L 19.004 98.9% 94.4%

5 A

Pol Hernando Ors Pol

21L 7:08.054 +6.101 19.439 98.9% 96.9%

6 A

Pablo Fernández Rodríguez Pablo

21L 7:20.554 +12.500 19.544 98.7% 93.2%

7 A

Max Ricca Max

20L 7:02.670 +1L 19.476 98.8% 90.3%

8 A

Juanma Lerma Juanma

20L 7:12.077 +9.407 19.547 96.9% 93.4%

9 A

Juan Caceres Aranda Juan

19L 7:03.817 +1L 19.833 96.9% 90.8%

10 A

Claux Jonathan Iceman

19L 7:08.675 +4.858 19.337 97.2% 87.1%

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC 2WD - FINAL 6 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 A

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

14L 5:12.293 20.545 97.4% 94.7%

2 A

Uri Valde Uri

14L 5:14.630 +2.337 21.120 97.7% 96.7%

3 A

Victor Tomas Portillo Victor

12L 5:07.311 +2L 24.211 98.6% 97.7%

4 A

Vicente Moyano Vadillo Chiki

12L 5:14.528 +7.217 23.599 99.0% 90.5%

5 A

Juan Fernando Perez Casares Pata

11L 5:08.403 +1L 23.961 92.4% 88.6%

6 A

Sergi Ruiz López Sergi

10L 5:03.421 +1L 24.247 93.5% 63.5%

7 A

Berty Michel Mberty

01L 0:37.175 +9L 29.316 - -

8 A

Mikel Colas Fernandez Mikel

00L 0:00.000 +2L

SC 2WD - FINAL 7 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 A

Uri Valde Uri

13L 5:01.644 21.491 97.8% 90.4%

2 A

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

13L 5:07.383 +5.739 20.385 95.0% 89.3%

3 A

Vicente Moyano Vadillo Chiki

12L 5:02.541 +1L 23.251 97.6% 95.3%

4 A

Victor Tomas Portillo Victor

12L 5:13.014 +10.473 23.911 96.9% 95.3%

5 A

Sergi Ruiz López Sergi

12L 5:20.313 +7.299 23.984 96.1% 92.7%

6 A

Juan Fernando Perez Casares Pata

06L 2:49.655 +6L 23.660 85.8% 84.8%

7 A

Berty Michel Mberty

00L 0:00.000 +7L

8 A

Mikel Colas Fernandez Mikel

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1:10 2WD - FINALS PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

DSC02503_-L.jpg

Pos / Serie / Driver P

1 A Jörn Neumann 02ptd

2 A Robert Batlle 03

3 A Miguel Matias 05

4 A Dani Batlle Sánchez 07

5 A Pol Hernando Ors 09

6 A Max Ricca 11

7 A Pablo Fernández Rodríguez 12

8 A Claux Jonathan 15

9 A Juanma Lerma 15

10 A Juan Caceres Aranda 19

DSC02508_-L.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC 2WD - FINALS PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

DSC02473_-M.jpg

Pos / Serie / Driver P

1 A Robert Batlle 05pts

2 A Uri Valde 09

3 A Vicente Moyano Vadillo 14

4 A Victor Tomas Portillo 22

5 A Sergi Ruiz López 22

6 A Juan Fernando Perez Casares 25

7 A Berty Michel 28

8 A Mikel Colas Fernandez 40

DSC02477_-M.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

team France

DSC02541_-L.jpg

And.... the 10th anniversary!

DSC02532_-M.jpg

All A finals vae been filmed (GO Pro) and are on the way....

Toutes les finales A ont fimés (Gopro) et sont prochainement en ligne...

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1:10 4WD - QUALIFY 1 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 1

Jörn Neumann Neumann

17L 5:11.307 17.733 97.8% 97.3%

2 1

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

17L 5:12.339 +1.032 17.850 98.1% 97.7%

3 1

Miguel Matias Miguel Matia

17L 5:14.897 +2.558 18.000 99.1% 97.4%

4 1

Pablo Fernández Rodríguez Pablo

16L 5:14.755 +1L 19.242 99.0% 98.5%

5 2

Max Ricca Max

16L 5:17.378 +2.623 19.201 97.1% 98.2%

6 1

Pol Hernando Ors Pol

15L 5:04.114 +1L 19.174 96.4% 95.7%

7 2

Ramon Chancho Red Bull

15L 5:07.782 +3.668 19.353 97.0% 94.5%

8 1

Juanma Lerma Juanma

15L 5:13.277 +5.495 19.163 96.5% 91.6%

9 2

Bonet Philippe Fifi

15L 5:13.632 +0.355 20.103 97.7% 96.2%

10 2

Carlos Cândido Cpzao

15L 5:18.660 +5.028 19.564 98.5% 91.0%

LIVE RESULTS -> http://live.everlaps.com/84

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Fastest laps

1

Jörn Neumann

17.733

2

Robert Batlle

17.850 +0.117

3

Miguel Matias

18.000 +0.267

4

Antonio Barrera Del Moral

19.061 +1.328

5

Juanma Lerma

19.163 +1.430

6

Pol Hernando Ors

19.174 +1.441

7

Max Ricca

19.201 +1.468

8

Pablo Fernández Rodríguez

19.242 +1.509

9

Ramon Chancho

19.353 +1.620

10

Carlos Cândido

19.564 +1.831

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC 4WD - FINAL 1 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 A

Jörn Neumann Neumann

15L 5:06.917 19.451 99.5% 97.5%

2 A

Manel Prades Colome Manelix

13L 5:03.820 +2L 21.407 95.2% 94.1%

3 A

Isaac López Luque Isaac Rcm

13L 5:06.738 +2.918 21.563 97.6% 95.0%

4 A

Niyazi Deniz Nizo

13L 5:17.068 +10.330 21.831 96.0% 93.3%

5 A

Ruben Santacruz Abascal Tatacruy

13L 5:23.336 +6.268 22.033 92.1% 93.1%

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SC 4WD - FINAL 2 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 A

Jörn Neumann Neumann

15L 5:01.503 18.917 96.2% 98.3%

2 A

Manel Prades Colome Manelix

13L 5:01.141 +2L 21.116 95.7% 95.1%

3 A

Isaac López Luque Isaac Rcm

13L 5:08.096 +6.955 21.326 94.9% 94.6%

4 A

Ruben Santacruz Abascal Tatacruy

13L 5:17.136 +9.040 22.580 99.0% 92.4%

5 A

Niyazi Deniz Nizo

13L 5:25.475 +8.339 21.784 95.9% 91.3%

DSC02684-XL.jpg

SC 4WD - FINAL 3 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 A

Jörn Neumann Neumann

15L 5:05.769 19.289 98.4% 97.8%

2 A

Manel Prades Colome Manelix

13L 5:07.276 +2L 21.715 97.3% 94.9%

3 A

Ruben Santacruz Abascal Tatacruy

13L 5:11.269 +3.993 22.353 97.6% 95.6%

4 A

Isaac López Luque Isaac Rcm

13L 5:16.099 +4.830 21.811 95.6% 91.9%

5 A

Niyazi Deniz Nizo

13L 5:26.795 +10.696 21.946 97.7% 89.6%

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1:10 4WD - QUALIFY 2 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 1

Jörn Neumann Neumann

17L 5:11.965 17.953 99.0% 97.8%

2 1

Miguel Matias Miguel Matia

17L 5:15.838 +3.873 18.065 98.6% 96.9%

3 1

Pablo Fernández Rodríguez Pablo

16L 5:11.401 +1L 18.996 98.1% 98.7%

4 1

Antonio Barrera Del Moral Tonino

15L 5:01.999 +1L 19.107 99.0% 92.9%

5 2

Max Ricca Max

15L 5:07.840 +5.841 18.967 94.9% 66.2%

6 1

Ashley Caunt Ashley

15L 5:09.156 +1.316 18.764 95.9% 91.1%

7 1

Juanma Lerma Juanma

15L 5:11.712 +2.556 19.202 97.2% 88.8%

8 2

Bonet Philippe Fifi

15L 5:12.574 +0.862 19.755 97.6% 96.2%

9 2

Nick Gurnell Nick

15L 5:12.741 +0.167 19.851 97.0% 95.7%

10 1

Pol Hernando Ors Pol

15L 5:12.980 +0.239 18.947 96.6% 88.1%

1:10 4WD - QUALIFY 3 PETITRC RACE 10TH ANNIVERSARY

Pos / Serie / Driver Laps / Time Fastest Fastness /

Regularity

1 1

Jörn Neumann Neumann

17L 5:10.730 17.801 99.3% 97.4%

2 1

Robert Batlle Rbatlle

16L 5:02.756 +1L 17.900 98.3% 94.0%

3 1

Pablo Fernández Rodríguez Pablo

16L 5:09.775 +7.019 18.695 97.3% 97.9%

4 1

Antonio Barrera Del Moral Tonino

16L 5:10.141 +0.366 18.881 99.2% 96.7%

5 2

Max Ricca Max

16L 5:14.822 +4.681 19.398 99.4% 75.6%

6 1

Pol Hernando Ors Pol

16L 5:16.443 +1.621 18.923 99.0% 95.9%

7 1

Juanma Lerma Juanma

16L 5:20.109 +3.666 19.471 98.6% 97.1%

8 2

Claux Jonathan Iceman

15L 5:07.888 +1L 20.082 99.1% 98.4%

9 2

Carlos Cândido Cpzao

15L 5:13.193 +5.305 19.743 96.2% 96.8%

10 2

David Bustos Flores Bustos

15L 5:14.898 +1.705 19.718 96.9% 94.0%

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Please sign in to comment

You will be able to leave a comment after signing in



Sign In Now