Reporter

2011 1/10th Off-Road European Championship, Pau

244 posts in this topic

Pictures taked this morning / photos prises ce matin de JP Caillaud

IMG_5256.JPG

IMG_5261.JPG

IMG_5280.JPG

IMG_5284.JPG

IMG_5287.JPG

Peter Pinish, Austrian driver

IMG_5258.JPG

Martial Bouillard, French driver

IMG_5322.JPG

By JP Caillaud

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Armand 11 pour 0,3s!!!!!!!:slow:

non, 3'965

ce qui lui donne le 11e temps

maintenant reste à faire le classement aux points sur les 2 meilleurs manches (si le reglement n'a pas changé)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

oups...je croyais que c'était sur le meilleur temps des 3 manches.

Il mérite vraiment une a avec les perfs de sa semaine!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

le classement sur la meilleur manche

Rank Pilot Nr Licence Add. Driver Nat Rnd Endtime Heat

1 58 GB 0331 MARTIN Lee UK 12 5:23.793 3 [1, 2]

2 41 A 4514 HÖNIGL Hubert(Hupo) AT 12 5:25.806 3 [2, 1]

3 63 D 877 NEUMANN Jörn DE 12 5:26.484 3 [1, 2]

4 49 A 3146 KREIL Martin AT 11 5:00.368 3 [2, 1]

5 21 GB 0138 CRAGG Neil UK 11 5:00.717 2 [1, 3]

6 107 S 046 WILCK Viktor SE 11 5:01.228 3 [2, 1]

7 81 D 680 RHEINARD Marc DE 11 5:01.888 3 [1, 2]

8 91 GB 0318 STAFFORD Ellis UK 11 5:02.689 3 [2, 1]

9 100 A 3805 TRAUNER Renè AT 11 5:02.766 3 [2, 1]

10 108 GB 0530 WILLIAMS Grant UK 11 5:03.638 3 [1, 2]

11 50 F 1133 LANTHEAUME Armand FR 11 5:03.965 3 [2, 1]

12 69 A 4559 PINISCH Peter AT 11 5:03.994 3 [2, 1]

13 59 GB 0181 MCGEE Danny UK 11 5:06.493 3 [2, 1]

14 9 GB 0035 BRADBY Paul UK 11 5:06.918 2 [1, 3]

15 65 POL 1295 OKONSKI Piotr PL 11 5:09.426 3 [1, 2]

16 61 GB 0040 MOSS Simon UK 11 5:09.481 3 [2, 1]

17 46 D 161 KAMMAN Chris DE 11 5:09.925 3 [2, 1]

18 93 A 3733 STOCKER Philipp AT 11 5:11.456 3 [1, 2]

19 44 GB 0562 JEMISON Ben UK 11 5:11.511 3 [1, 2]

20 71 GB 0176 POULTER David UK 11 5:11.683 3 [2, 1]

21 109 GB 0169 YARDY Tom UK 11 5:12.793 2 [1, 3]

22 33 F 1023 FORMENTIN Julien FR 11 5:14.169 3 [1, 2]

23 39 GB 0550 HELLIWELL James UK 11 5:14.219 3 [2, 1]

24 22 N 233 DAVING Andreas NO 11 5:14.341 3 [2, 1]

25 57 CZ 157 MARA Jiri CZ 11 5:14.436 1 [3, 2]

26 105 B 032 VAN ECHELPOEL Bart BE 11 5:14.647 3 [1, 2]

27 20 GB 0262 COCKERILL Tom UK 11 5:15.235 2 [3, 1]

28 5 F 869 BENNARDO Gilles FR 11 5:15.913 3 [2, 1]

29 38 F 294 HELIGOIN Vincent FR 11 5:16.656 3 [1, 2]

30 24 F 876 DE MONTFUMAT Olivier FR 11 5:16.671 3 [2, 1]

31 92 GB 0257 STANTON Gareth UK 11 5:16.911 3 [2, 1]

32 3 F 0748 BEAUQUIER Alexandre FR 11 5:18.022 3 [2, 1]

33 19 F 0691 CLAUX Jonathan FR 11 5:18.372 3 [2, 1]

34 18 F 0992 CLARIN Cédric FR 11 5:18.477 3 [2, 1]

35 40 CZ 477 HOLICKY Tomas CZ 11 5:18.523 2 [1, 3]

36 83 F 0871 ROSSETTI Antoine FR 11 5:18.733 3 [2, 1]

37 11 CH 557 BURKHARDT Roger CH 11 5:18.909 3 [1, 2]

38 66 F 0873 PAIN Frédéric FR 11 5:20.252 2 [3, 1]

39 37 D 1210 HAHLEN Christian DE 11 5:20.416 3 [1, 2]

40 88 F 1112 SEYSEN Kévin FR 11 5:20.682 3 [2, 1]

41 67 CH 066 PFEIFFER Gerd AT 11 5:20.826 3 [2, 1]

42 4 D 1213 BECKER Jens DE 11 5:20.841 3 [2, 1]

43 32 D 1231 FINDEISEN Sebastian DE 11 5:21.568 3 [2, 1]

44 95 A 3527 SVEN Rudig DE 11 5:21.825 3 [1, 2]

45 55 CH 465 LÜSCHER Maurice CH 11 5:21.958 3 [2, 1]

46 45 D 1211 JOST Luca DE 11 5:23.375 1 [3, 2]

47 90 GB 0393 SPENCER John UK 11 5:23.870 2 [3, 1]

48 78 DK 117 RASMUSSEN Jesper DK 11 5:24.035 1 [3, 2]

49 43 A 3011 JANDA Andreas AT 11 5:24.063 3 [1, 2]

50 72 F 0856 POURE Jérôme FR 11 5:24.265 3 [1, 2]

51 73 A 4550 PRIHODA Marcus AT 11 5:25.037 3 [1, 2]

52 13 F 1140 CANAUX Bertrand FR 11 5:25.479 3 [1, 2]

53 102 F 1038 URBES Fabien FR 11 5:25.527 2 [1, 3]

54 77 DK 113 RASMUSSEN Christer DK 11 5:26.097 1 [2, 3]

55 29 F 601 DUBOIS Guillaume FR 11 5:26.436 1 [3, 2]

56 104 F 1081 VALTIER Ludovic FR 11 5:27.160 2 [3, 1]

57 31 GB 644 EVDOKA Tony UK 11 5:27.478 3 [2, 1]

58 2 CH 1294 BAUMLER Marc CH 11 5:28.006 2 [3, 1]

59 103 F 1029 URBES Laurent FR 11 5:28.143 2 [1, 3]

60 84 F 858 ROULLAND François FR 11 5:28.360 2 [1, 3]

61 87 F 1113 SCHLAFMUNTER Philippe FR 11 5:28.393 3 [2, 1]

62 8 F 0910 BOUILLARD Martial FR 11 5:28.534 3 [2, 1]

63 97 RU 137 TIMOSHCHENKO Evgeniy RU 11 5:29.338 3 [2, 1]

64 10 I 212 BRIANZA Andrea IT 11 5:29.603 3 [2, 1]

65 80 D 1232 RAU Luca DE 11 5:30.084 3 [2, 1]

66 62 F 1178 MURE Sébastien FR 11 5:30.241 3 [1, 2]

67 30 F 0963 ELWARD Fouad FR 11 5:30.673 3 [1, 2]

68 106 B 146 VAN ECHELPOEL Kristof BE 11 5:36.106 2 [1, 3]

69 89 D 512 SITENSKY Kim DE 10 5:00.348 1 [3, 2]

70 34 CH 084 FORSTER Peter CH 10 5:01.669 2 [1, 3]

71 51 GB 0405 LAWSON Stephen UK 10 5:01.904 1 [3, 2]

72 52 F 434 LENOUAILLE Mickaël FR 10 5:02.702 3 [2, 1]

73 12 IT 376 CAMPAGNOLO Franco IT 10 5:04.169 3 [2, 1]

74 16 F 0857 CAVARD Vincent FR 10 5:04.262 3 [1, 2]

75 35 F 1132 GIRAUDET Nicolas FR 10 5:04.592 1 [3, 2]

76 47 A 3515 KLAMMER Dietmar,Dr. AT 10 5:04.727 3 [2, 1]

77 110 D 1268 ZAHR-HOFFMANN Wolff DE 10 5:05.359 3 [2, 1]

78 79 DK 116 RASMUSSEN Ulrich DK 10 5:06.021 2 [1, 3]

79 27 F 870 DESPAUX Jérémy FR 10 5:07.143 3 [2, 1]

80 25 F 1159 DESBOIS Guillaume FR 10 5:07.502 2 [3, 1]

81 54 A 3457 LEVETZOW Rene AT 10 5:07.963 3 [1, 2]

82 48 KOBBEVIK Magne NO 10 5:10.153 2 [1, 3]

83 53 F 872 LEPAGE Laurent FR 10 5:11.177 3 [2, 1]

84 23 F 1172 DELTREUIL Vincent FR 10 5:11.474 3 [2, 1]

85 26 F 0919 DESMOND Jérémy FR 10 5:11.985 3 [1, 2]

86 42 F 1174 IMBERT Thierry FR 10 5:14.862 3 [2, 1]

87 64 GB 0643 NIBLETT Callum UK 10 5:15.838 3 [2, 1]

88 15 CASIMO Roberto IT 10 5:21.610 1 [3, 2]

89 98 RU 138 TIMOSHCHENKO Yuliya RU 10 5:22.275 3 [1, 2]

90 96 F 1053 THOMAS Philippe FR 10 5:30.448 2 [1, 3]

91 86 POL 311 SABAT Mateusz PL 9 5:13.812 1 [2, 3]

92 101 GR 216 TROULLOS Manolis GR 8 5:06.461 3 [1, 2]

93 14 F 1141 CANAUX Jérôme FR 6 3:05.225 1 [2, 3]

94 60 B 079 MECLOT Michel BE 6 3:18.839 2 [3, 1]

95 85 POL 310 SABAT Lukasz PL 5 2:26.398 2 [1, 3]

96 6 CZ 257 BOK Michal CZ 0 0:00.000 1 [2, 3]

97 28 F 1102 DESRAMEAUX Martial FR 0 0:00.000 1 [2, 3]

98 76 FIN 135 QUAGRAINE Joseph FI 0 0:00.000 1 [2, 3]

99 99 FIN 223 TOLONEN Riku FI 0 0:00.000 1 [2, 3]

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

et le classement final apres 3 qualifs, sachant que l'on prend les 2 meilleurs

Rank Pilot Nr Licence Driver Nat 1. Heat 2. Heat 3. Heat Heat Points Points per Run

1 58 GB 0331 MARTIN Lee UK 11 5:08.120 (2) 11 5:08.198 (7) 12 5:23.793 (0) 2 3:0, 1:2 [2:7]

2 63 D 877 NEUMANN Jörn DE 11 5:05.617 (0) 11 5:06.035 (2) 12 5:26.484 (3) 2 1:0, 2:2 [3:3]

3 41 A 4514 HÖNIGL Hubert(Hupo) AT 11 5:08.383 (3) 11 5:07.804 (5) 12 5:25.806 (2) 5 3:2, 1:3 [2:5]

4 107 S 046 WILCK Viktor SE 11 5:09.182 (4) 11 5:07.188 (4) 11 5:01.228 (5) 8 2:4, 1:4 [3:5]

5 21 GB 0138 CRAGG Neil UK 11 5:13.549 (10) 11 5:00.717 (0) 4 2:07.833 (87) 10 2:0, 1:10 [3:87]

6 81 D 680 RHEINARD Marc DE 11 5:09.233 (5) 11 5:09.747 (10) 11 5:01.888 (6) 11 1:5, 3:6 [2:10]

7 9 GB 0035 BRADBY Paul UK 11 5:13.113 (9) 11 5:06.918 (3) 11 5:15.110 (23) 12 2:3, 1:9 [3:23]

8 69 A 4559 PINISCH Peter AT 11 5:10.590 (6) 11 5:07.872 (6) 11 5:03.994 (11) 12 2:6, 1:6 [3:11]

9 49 A 3146 KREIL Martin AT 11 5:13.765 (11) 11 5:08.606 (9) 11 5:00.368 (4) 13 3:4, 2:9 [1:11]

10 108 GB 0530 WILLIAMS Grant UK 11 5:12.696 (8) 11 5:18.235 (18) 11 5:03.638 (9) 17 1:8, 3:9 [2:18]

11 59 GB 0181 MCGEE Danny UK 11 5:11.351 (7) 11 5:09.771 (11) 11 5:06.493 (12) 18 1:7, 2:11 [3:12]

12 50 F 1133 LANTHEAUME Armand FR 11 5:13.844 (12) 11 5:08.263 (8) 11 5:03.965 (10) 18 2:8, 3:10 [1:12]

13 91 GB 0318 STAFFORD Ellis UK 10 4:45.588 (37) 11 5:12.728 (13) 11 5:02.689 (7) 20 3:7, 2:13 [1:37]

14 100 A 3805 TRAUNER Renè AT 1 0:27.659 (92) 11 5:12.036 (12) 11 5:02.766 (8) 20 3:8, 2:12 [1:92]

15 65 POL 1295 OKONSKI Piotr PL 11 5:15.154 (15) 11 5:16.261 (17) 11 5:09.426 (13) 28 3:13, 1:15 [2:17]

16 93 A 3733 STOCKER Philipp AT 11 5:13.968 (13) 6 2:59.886 (83) 11 5:11.456 (16) 29 1:13, 3:16 [2:83]

17 109 GB 0169 YARDY Tom UK 11 5:16.178 (16) 11 5:12.793 (14) 11 5:18.225 (29) 30 2:14, 1:16 [3:29]

18 46 D 161 KAMMAN Chris DE 11 5:21.302 (23) 11 5:15.157 (15) 11 5:09.925 (15) 30 3:15, 2:15 [1:23]

19 20 GB 0262 COCKERILL Tom UK 11 5:20.955 (20) 11 5:15.235 (16) 11 5:20.224 (34) 36 2:16, 1:20 [3:34]

20 71 GB 0176 POULTER David UK 11 5:20.668 (19) 11 5:18.399 (19) 11 5:11.683 (18) 37 3:18, 2:19 [1:19]

21 38 F 294 HELIGOIN Vincent FR 11 5:20.027 (18) 11 5:20.551 (22) 11 5:16.656 (25) 40 1:18, 2:22 [3:25]

22 33 F 1023 FORMENTIN Julien FR 11 5:21.044 (21) 11 5:21.299 (23) 11 5:14.169 (19) 40 3:19, 1:21 [2:23]

23 44 GB 0562 JEMISON Ben UK 11 5:22.470 (24) 11 5:26.290 (31) 11 5:11.511 (17) 41 3:17, 1:24 [2:31]

24 105 B 032 VAN ECHELPOEL Bart BE 11 5:21.235 (22) 10 5:06.615 (59) 11 5:14.647 (22) 44 3:22, 1:22 [2:59]

25 39 GB 0550 HELLIWELL James UK 11 5:29.292 (34) 11 5:24.056 (28) 11 5:14.219 (20) 48 3:20, 2:28 [1:34]

26 5 F 869 BENNARDO Gilles FR 11 5:24.919 (28) 11 5:22.816 (24) 11 5:15.913 (24) 48 3:24, 2:24 [1:28]

27 40 CZ 477 HOLICKY Tomas CZ 11 5:25.989 (29) 11 5:18.523 (20) 3 1:33.662 (89) 49 2:20, 1:29 [3:89]

28 11 CH 557 BURKHARDT Roger CH 11 5:19.736 (17) 11 5:26.791 (34) 11 5:18.909 (33) 50 1:17, 3:33 [2:34]

29 22 N 233 DAVING Andreas NO 10 5:01.982 (41) 11 5:26.013 (30) 11 5:14.341 (21) 51 3:21, 2:30 [1:41]

30 24 F 876 DE MONTFUMAT Olivier FR 10 5:04.224 (47) 11 5:23.302 (26) 11 5:16.671 (26) 52 3:26, 2:26 [1:47]

31 67 CH 066 PFEIFFER Gerd AT 8 4:01.352 (81) 11 5:23.039 (25) 11 5:20.826 (37) 62 2:25, 3:37 [1:81]

32 72 F 0856 POURE Jérôme FR 11 5:24.525 (27) 11 5:27.212 (36) 11 5:24.265 (44) 63 1:27, 2:36 [3:44]

33 66 F 0873 PAIN Frédéric FR 10 5:16.845 (66) 11 5:20.252 (21) 11 5:24.234 (43) 64 2:21, 3:43 [1:66]

34 18 F 0992 CLARIN Cédric FR 3 1:28.853 (89) 11 5:26.682 (33) 11 5:18.477 (31) 64 3:31, 2:33 [1:89]

35 37 D 1210 HAHLEN Christian DE 11 5:27.737 (32) - (-) 11 5:20.416 (35) 67 1:32, 3:35 [2:100]

36 57 CZ 157 MARA Jiri CZ 11 5:14.436 (14) 10 5:03.561 (54) 10 5:01.114 (62) 68 1:14, 2:54 [3:62]

37 102 F 1038 URBES Fabien FR 10 5:01.520 (39) 11 5:25.527 (29) 4 1:58.027 (85) 68 2:29, 1:39 [3:85]

38 61 GB 0040 MOSS Simon UK 10 5:09.959 (58) 10 5:03.642 (55) 11 5:09.481 (14) 69 3:14, 2:55 [1:58]

39 83 F 0871 ROSSETTI Antoine FR 10 5:03.571 (45) 11 5:27.916 (38) 11 5:18.733 (32) 70 3:32, 2:38 [1:45]

40 4 D 1213 BECKER Jens DE 10 5:07.064 (54) 11 5:26.553 (32) 11 5:20.841 (38) 70 2:32, 3:38 [1:54]

41 104 F 1081 VALTIER Ludovic FR 11 5:32.099 (35) 11 5:27.160 (35) 11 5:28.255 (51) 70 2:35, 1:35 [3:51]

42 3 F 0748 BEAUQUIER Alexandre FR 10 5:04.520 (49) 11 5:29.018 (43) 11 5:18.022 (28) 71 3:28, 2:43 [1:49]

43 90 GB 0393 SPENCER John UK 6 2:56.867 (84) 11 5:23.870 (27) 11 5:24.484 (45) 72 2:27, 3:45 [1:84]

44 78 DK 117 RASMUSSEN Jesper DK 11 5:24.035 (26) 10 5:00.169 (48) 11 5:25.391 (47) 73 1:26, 3:47 [2:48]

45 88 F 1112 SEYSEN Kévin FR 4 2:07.782 (88) 11 5:27.257 (37) 11 5:20.682 (36) 73 3:36, 2:37 [1:88]

46 29 F 601 DUBOIS Guillaume FR 11 5:26.436 (31) 11 5:30.745 (45) 11 5:27.663 (50) 76 1:31, 2:45 [3:50]

47 77 DK 113 RASMUSSEN Christer DK 11 5:26.097 (30) 10 5:00.422 (50) - (-) 80 1:30, 2:50 [3:100]

48 13 F 1140 CANAUX Bertrand FR 11 5:27.846 (33) 10 5:08.533 (64) 11 5:25.479 (48) 81 1:33, 3:48 [2:64]

49 19 F 0691 CLAUX Jonathan FR 10 5:05.335 (52) 10 5:02.627 (52) 11 5:18.372 (30) 82 3:30, 2:52 [1:52]

50 95 A 3527 SVEN Rudig DE 10 5:02.179 (42) 3 1:29.349 (92) 11 5:21.825 (40) 82 3:40, 1:42 [2:92]

51 32 D 1231 FINDEISEN Sebastian DE 7 3:36.325 (82) 11 5:29.414 (44) 11 5:21.568 (39) 83 3:39, 2:44 [1:82]

52 55 CH 465 LÜSCHER Maurice CH 10 5:04.237 (48) 11 5:28.760 (42) 11 5:21.958 (41) 83 3:41, 2:42 [1:48]

53 45 D 1211 JOST Luca DE 11 5:23.375 (25) 5 2:26.417 (88) 10 5:00.296 (60) 85 1:25, 3:60 [2:88]

54 30 F 0963 ELWARD Fouad FR 11 5:34.547 (36) 10 5:00.178 (49) 11 5:30.673 (58) 85 1:36, 2:49 [3:58]

55 43 A 3011 JANDA Andreas AT 10 5:02.533 (43) 10 5:11.757 (67) 11 5:24.063 (42) 85 3:42, 1:43 [2:67]

56 84 F 858 ROULLAND François FR 10 5:03.989 (46) 11 5:28.360 (41) 4 2:06.860 (86) 87 2:41, 1:46 [3:86]

57 92 GB 0257 STANTON Gareth UK 10 5:12.557 (62) 10 5:08.495 (63) 11 5:16.911 (27) 89 3:27, 1:62 [2:63]

58 73 A 4550 PRIHODA Marcus AT 10 5:03.564 (44) 10 5:07.264 (60) 11 5:25.037 (46) 90 1:44, 3:46 [2:60]

59 89 D 512 SITENSKY Kim DE 10 5:00.348 (38) 10 5:02.837 (53) 10 5:00.911 (61) 91 1:38, 2:53 [3:61]

60 31 GB 644 EVDOKA Tony UK 10 5:12.445 (61) 10 5:00.122 (47) 11 5:27.478 (49) 96 2:47, 3:49 [1:61]

61 103 F 1029 URBES Laurent FR 10 5:09.776 (57) 11 5:28.143 (40) 10 5:17.170 (79) 97 2:40, 1:57 [3:79]

62 2 CH 1294 BAUMLER Marc CH 9 4:23.624 (78) 11 5:28.006 (39) 11 5:38.958 (59) 98 2:39, 3:59 [1:78]

63 34 CH 084 FORSTER Peter CH 10 5:05.097 (51) 10 5:01.669 (51) 10 5:18.955 (80) 102 2:51, 1:51 [3:80]

64 51 GB 0405 LAWSON Stephen UK 10 5:01.904 (40) 5 2:36.185 (89) 10 5:03.901 (64) 104 1:40, 3:64 [2:89]

65 106 B 146 VAN ECHELPOEL Kristof BE 10 5:11.595 (60) 11 5:36.106 (46) - (-) 106 2:46, 1:60 [3:100]

66 87 F 1113 SCHLAFMUNTER Philippe FR 10 5:21.083 (70) 10 5:04.072 (56) 11 5:28.393 (52) 108 3:52, 2:56 [1:70]

67 8 F 0910 BOUILLARD Martial FR 10 5:10.818 (59) 10 5:08.966 (65) 11 5:28.534 (53) 112 3:53, 1:59 [2:65]

68 62 F 1178 MURE Sébastien FR 10 5:07.272 (55) 10 5:08.452 (62) 11 5:30.241 (57) 112 1:55, 3:57 [2:62]

69 80 D 1232 RAU Luca DE 4 1:59.229 (87) 10 5:05.320 (57) 11 5:30.084 (56) 113 3:56, 2:57 [1:87]

70 79 DK 116 RASMUSSEN Ulrich DK 10 5:07.619 (56) 10 5:06.021 (58) 10 5:08.779 (72) 114 1:56, 2:58 [3:72]

71 35 F 1132 GIRAUDET Nicolas FR 10 5:04.592 (50) 6 3:22.883 (86) 10 5:05.241 (68) 118 1:50, 3:68 [2:86]

72 16 F 0857 CAVARD Vincent FR 10 5:06.237 (53) 10 5:12.018 (68) 10 5:04.262 (66) 119 1:53, 3:66 [2:68]

73 97 RU 137 TIMOSHCHENKO Evgeniy RU 10 5:19.984 (68) 10 5:17.511 (76) 11 5:29.338 (54) 122 3:54, 1:68 [2:76]

74 10 I 212 BRIANZA Andrea IT 10 5:21.283 (71) 10 5:12.891 (69) 11 5:29.603 (55) 124 3:55, 2:69 [1:71]

75 48 KOBBEVIK Magne NO 10 5:12.932 (63) 10 5:10.153 (66) 3 1:33.761 (90) 129 1:63, 2:66 [3:90]

76 52 F 434 LENOUAILLE Mickaël FR 10 5:20.968 (69) 10 5:13.168 (71) 10 5:02.702 (63) 132 3:63, 1:69 [2:71]

77 25 F 1159 DESBOIS Guillaume FR 10 5:30.938 (76) 10 5:07.502 (61) 10 5:09.799 (73) 134 2:61, 3:73 [1:76]

78 54 A 3457 LEVETZOW Rene AT 10 5:13.221 (64) 8 4:04.340 (82) 10 5:07.963 (71) 135 1:64, 3:71 [2:82]

79 47 A 3515 KLAMMER Dietmar,Dr. AT 10 5:24.546 (74) 10 5:13.053 (70) 10 5:04.727 (67) 137 3:67, 2:70 [1:74]

80 53 F 872 LEPAGE Laurent FR 10 5:15.591 (65) 10 5:15.471 (73) 10 5:11.177 (74) 138 1:65, 2:73 [3:74]

81 23 F 1172 DELTREUIL Vincent FR 10 5:19.263 (67) 10 5:14.833 (72) 10 5:11.474 (75) 139 1:67, 2:72 [3:75]

82 12 IT 376 CAMPAGNOLO Franco IT 3 1:33.561 (90) 10 5:16.471 (75) 10 5:04.169 (65) 140 3:65, 2:75 [1:90]

83 110 D 1268 ZAHR-HOFFMANN Wolff DE 2 1:03.821 (91) 10 5:28.464 (79) 10 5:05.359 (69) 148 3:69, 2:79 [1:91]

84 27 F 870 DESPAUX Jérémy FR 7 5:22.816 (83) 10 5:23.125 (78) 10 5:07.143 (70) 148 3:70, 2:78 [1:83]

85 26 F 0919 DESMOND Jérémy FR 10 5:23.755 (73) 5 2:52.808 (90) 10 5:11.985 (76) 149 1:73, 3:76 [2:90]

86 64 GB 0643 NIBLETT Callum UK 1 0:29.744 (93) 10 5:16.321 (74) 10 5:15.838 (78) 152 2:74, 3:78 [1:93]

87 15 CASIMO Roberto IT 10 5:21.610 (72) 4 2:20.004 (91) 9 5:10.773 (82) 154 1:72, 3:82 [2:91]

88 42 F 1174 IMBERT Thierry FR 10 5:32.557 (77) 10 5:18.771 (77) 10 5:14.862 (77) 154 3:77, 2:77 [1:77]

89 98 RU 138 TIMOSHCHENKO Yuliya RU 10 5:28.872 (75) 9 5:04.400 (81) 10 5:22.275 (81) 156 1:75, 3:81 [2:81]

90 96 F 1053 THOMAS Philippe FR 9 5:19.420 (80) 10 5:30.448 (80) 8 4:22.611 (83) 160 2:80, 1:80 [3:83]

91 86 POL 311 SABAT Mateusz PL 9 5:13.812 (79) 6 3:18.590 (84) - (-) 163 1:79, 2:84 [3:100]

92 101 GR 216 TROULLOS Manolis GR 5 3:16.851 (86) - (-) 8 5:06.461 (84) 170 3:84, 1:86 [2:100]

93 60 B 079 MECLOT Michel BE 1 0:32.586 (95) 6 3:18.839 (85) 4 2:13.658 (88) 173 2:85, 3:88 [1:95]

94 85 POL 310 SABAT Lukasz PL 1 0:29.905 (94) 5 2:26.398 (87) - (-) 181 2:87, 1:94 [3:100]

95 14 F 1141 CANAUX Jérôme FR 6 3:05.225 (85) - (-) - (-) 185 1:85, 2:100 [3:100]

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

le timing des finals

Final A Practice 1 15:00 15:05 European Team deisgned

Final A Final run 1 15:50 15:55 European Team

Final J Final run 1 16:00 16:05 B

Final I Final run 1 16:10 16:15 J

Final H Final run 1 16:20 16:25 I

Final G Final run 1 16:30 16:35 H

Final A Final run 2 16:50 16:55 European Team

Final F Final run 1 17:00 17:05 G

Final E Final run 1 17:10 17:15 F

Final D Final run 1 17:20 17:25 E

Final C Final run 1 17:30 17:35 D

Final B Final run 1 17:40 17:45 C

Final A Final run 3 17:50 17:55 European team

preparation de la piste avant les finales :

<object width="640" height="390"><param name="movie" value="

"></param><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true"></param><param name="allowScriptAccess" value="always"></param><embed src="
" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowfullscreen="true" allowScriptAccess="always" width="640" height="390"></embed></object>

Before A final, interview of the top 3 / Interview du top 3 avant la finale A

<iframe width="560" height="345" src="http://www.youtube.com/embed/24N7RIp8BR4" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

resultat du practice de la finale A

Pos Nr Pilot Nr Driver Rnd Absoluttime

1 4 107 WILCK Viktor 11 5:16.350

2 6 81 RHEINARD Marc 11 5:21.616

3 5 21 CRAGG Neil 11 5:25.958

4 9 49 KREIL Martin 11 5:31.153

5 2 63 NEUMANN Jörn 10 4:50.791

6 8 69 PINISCH Peter 10 5:03.585

7 1 58 MARTIN Lee 10 5:05.089

8 7 9 BRADBY Paul 10 5:06.978

9 10 108 WILLIAMS Grant 10 5:12.385

10 3 41 HÖNIGL Hubert(Hupo) 6 2:55.487

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

resultat 1ere finale A

Rank Pilot Nr Licence Driver Nat 1. Heat 2. Heat 3. Heat Heat Points Points per Run

1 63 D 877 NEUMANN Jörn DE 11 5:12.959 (1) - (-) - (-) A 1 1:1, 2:- [3:-]

2 21 GB 0138 CRAGG Neil UK 11 5:13.095 (2) - (-) - (-) A 2 1:2, 2:- [3:-]

3 58 GB 0331 MARTIN Lee UK 11 5:13.282 (3) - (-) - (-) A 3 1:3, 2:- [3:-]

4 81 D 680 RHEINARD Marc DE 11 5:20.107 (4) - (-) - (-) A 4 1:4, 2:- [3:-]

5 41 A 4514 HÖNIGL Hubert(Hupo) AT 11 5:21.413 (5) - (-) - (-) A 5 1:5, 2:- [3:-]

6 107 S 046 WILCK Viktor SE 11 5:22.184 (6) - (-) - (-) A 6 1:6, 2:- [3:-]

7 69 A 4559 PINISCH Peter AT 11 5:25.640 (7) - (-) - (-) A 7 1:7, 2:- [3:-]

8 9 GB 0035 BRADBY Paul UK 10 4:53.343 (8) - (-) - (-) A 8 1:8, 2:- [3:-]

9 49 A 3146 KREIL Martin AT 10 5:04.671 (9) - (-) - (-) A 9 1:9, 2:- [3:-]

10 108 GB 0530 WILLIAMS Grant UK - (-) - (-) - (-) A 10 1:10, 2:- [3:-]

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Finale I

Pos Nr Pilot Nr Driver Rnd Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor

1 6 64 NIBLETT Callum 10 5:08.921

2 1 23 DELTREUIL Vincent 10 5:18.876

3 4 27 DESPAUX Jérémy 10 5:25.080

4 5 26 DESMOND Jérémy 9 5:01.922

5 2 12 CAMPAGNOLO Franco 9 5:03.326

6 10 96 THOMAS Philippe 9 5:11.492

7 3 110 ZAHR-HOFFMANN Wolff 9 5:12.161

8 9 98 TIMOSHCHENKO Yuliya 9 5:16.033

9 7 15 CASIMO Roberto 8 5:06.079 32.396

10 8 42 IMBERT Thierry 5 3:09.866

finale H

Pos Nr Pilot Nr Driver Rnd Absoluttime

1 5 48 KOBBEVIK Magne 10 5:16.941

2 7 25 DESBOIS Guillaume 10 5:18.820

3 3 97 TIMOSHCHENKO Evgeniy 10 5:20.634

4 9 47 KLAMMER Dietmar,Dr. 10 5:28.251

5 4 10 BRIANZA Andrea 10 5:28.954

6 1 35 GIRAUDET Nicolas 10 5:29.249

7 10 53 LEPAGE Laurent 9 5:24.524

8 6 52 LENOUAILLE Mickaël 4 2:13.175

9 2 16 CAVARD Vincent 3 1:50.280

10 8 54 LEVETZOW Rene 2 1:20.208

finale G

Pos Nr Pilot Nr Driver Rnd Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor

1 9 80 RAU Luca 10 5:04.128

2 4 51 LAWSON Stephen 10 5:10.949

3 10 79 RASMUSSEN Ulrich 10 5:15.892

4 6 87 SCHLAFMUNTER Philippe 10 5:16.005

5 3 34 FORSTER Peter 9 5:01.364

6 7 8 BOUILLARD Martial 9 5:05.400

7 5 106 VAN ECHELPOEL Kristof 8 5:00.183

8 1 103 URBES Laurent 7 4:08.737

9 2 2 BAUMLER Marc 3 2:10.518

10 8 62 MURE Sébastien 0 0:00.000 0.000 0.000

Edited by monassos

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Voici les photos des 10 finalistes:

4543-img_1549.jpg

4543-img_1551.jpg

4543-img_1554.jpg

4543-img_1557.jpg

4543-img_1558.jpg

4543-img_1566.jpg

4543-img_1567.jpg

4543-img_1572.jpg

4543-img_1573.jpg

4543-img_1576.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

NEUMANN et DURANGO Champion d'Europe

4543-img_1551.jpg

4543-img_1555.jpg

Rank Pilot Nr Licence Driver Nat 1. Heat 2. Heat 3. Heat Heat Points Points per Run

1 63 D 877 NEUMANN Jörn DE 11 5:12.959 (1) 11 5:09.692 (1) - (-) A 2 2:1, 1:1 [3:-]

2 58 GB 0331 MARTIN Lee UK 11 5:13.282 (3) 11 5:09.888 (2) - (-) A 5 2:2, 1:3 [3:-]

3 21 GB 0138 CRAGG Neil UK 11 5:13.095 (2) 11 5:10.756 (3) - (-) A 5 1:2, 2:3 [3:-]

4 41 A 4514 HÖNIGL Hubert(Hupo) AT 11 5:21.413 (5) 11 5:13.709 (4) - (-) A 9 2:4, 1:5 [3:-]

5 81 D 680 RHEINARD Marc DE 11 5:20.107 (4) 11 5:20.906 (7) - (-) A 11 1:4, 2:7 [3:-]

6 9 GB 0035 BRADBY Paul UK 11 5:22.400 (7) 11 5:15.203 (5) - (-) A 12 2:5, 1:7 [3:-]

7 107 S 046 WILCK Viktor SE 11 5:22.184 (6) 11 5:15.660 (6) - (-) A 12 2:6, 1:6 [3:-]

8 49 A 3146 KREIL Martin AT 10 5:04.671 (9) 11 5:22.952 (8) - (-) A 17 2:8, 1:9 [3:-]

9 69 A 4559 PINISCH Peter AT 11 5:25.640 (8) 1 0:40.320 (10) - (-) A 18 1:8, 2:10 [3:-]

10 108 GB 0530 WILLIAMS Grant UK - (-) 10 5:05.122 (9) - (-) A 19 2:9, 1:10 [3:-]

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Et maintenant les photos des 10 voitures finalistes

4543-img_1548.jpg

4543-img_1555.jpg

4543-img_1556.jpg

4543-img_1569.jpg

4543-img_1563.jpg

4543-img_1570.jpg

4543-img_1561.jpg

4543-img_1571.jpg

4543-img_1577.jpg

4543-img_1565.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Finale F

Pos Nr Pilot Nr Driver Rnd Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor

1 9 89 SITENSKY Kim 10 5:04.144

2 3 45 JOST Luca 10 5:05.212

3 8 73 PRIHODA Marcus 10 5:09.130

4 10 31 EVDOKA Tony 10 5:11.830

5 2 55 LÜSCHER Maurice 10 5:14.161

6 6 84 ROULLAND François 10 5:20.999

7 5 43 JANDA Andreas 10 5:21.659

8 1 32 FINDEISEN Sebastian 10 5:26.671

9 4 30 ELWARD Fouad 2 1:20.663

10 7 92 STANTON Gareth 1 0:45.793

finale F

Pos Nr Pilot Nr Driver Rnd Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor

1 4 78 RASMUSSEN Jesper 10 5:07.687

2 1 104 VALTIER Ludovic 10 5:08.432

3 9 19 CLAUX Jonathan 10 5:12.965

4 10 95 SVEN Rudig 10 5:14.993

5 7 77 RASMUSSEN Christer 10 5:15.284

6 6 29 DUBOIS Guillaume 10 5:15.386

7 5 88 SEYSEN Kévin 9 4:57.304

8 8 13 CANAUX Bertrand 9 5:01.861

9 2 3 BEAUQUIER Alexandre 3 1:47.012

10 3 90 SPENCER John 0 0:00.000 0.000

finale D

Pos Nr Pilot Nr Driver Rnd Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor

1 1 67 PFEIFFER Gerd 11 5:30.706

2 3 66 PAIN Frédéric 10 5:02.238

3 6 57 MARA Jiri 10 5:13.892

4 5 37 HAHLEN Christian 10 5:16.417

5 7 102 URBES Fabien 9 5:02.882

6 2 72 POURE Jérôme 5 2:45.067

7 4 18 CLARIN Cédric 4 2:22.189

8 8 61 MOSS Simon 1 2:01.594

9 9 83 ROSSETTI Antoine 0 0:00.000

10 10 4 BECKER Jens 0 0:00.000

Edited by monassos

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Finale C

Pos Nr Pilot Nr Driver Rnd Absoluttime

1 3 44 JEMISON Ben 10 5:00.137

2 1 38 HELIGOIN Vincent 10 5:04.473

3 4 105 VAN ECHELPOEL Bart 10 5:07.365

4 5 39 HELLIWELL James 10 5:07.837

5 10 24 DE MONTFUMAT Olivier 10 5:11.011

6 2 33 FORMENTIN Julien 10 5:11.133

7 6 5 BENNARDO Gilles 3 2:35.360

8 9 22 DAVING Andreas 1 0:46.467

9 8 11 BURKHARDT Roger 1 0:50.200

10 7 40 HOLICKY Tomas 0 0:00.000

Finale B

Pos Nr Pilot Nr Driver Rnd Absoluttime

1 1 59 MCGEE Danny 11 5:17.733

2 3 91 STAFFORD Ellis 11 5:24.037

3 9 20 COCKERILL Tom 10 5:02.738

4 8 46 KAMMAN Chris 10 5:07.002

5 4 100 TRAUNER Renè 10 5:08.337

6 10 71 POULTER David 10 5:10.912

7 2 50 LANTHEAUME Armand 10 5:12.986

8 7 109 YARDY Tom 10 5:13.633

9 6 93 STOCKER Philipp 10 5:14.015

10 5 65 OKONSKI Piotr 10 5:20.284

Edited by monassos

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

les pilotes de la finale A et leurs voitures

1. 58 MARTIN Lee GB Tamiya

2. 63 NEUMANN Jörn D Durango

3. 41 HÖNIGL Hubert(Hupo) A Durango

4. 107 WILCK Viktor S 046 SE Tamiya

5. 21 CRAGG Neil GB 0138 UK Asso

6. 81 RHEINARD Marc D 680 DE Tamiya

7. 9 BRADBY Paul GB 0035 UK Asso

8. 69 PINISCH Peter A 4559 AT Asso

9. 49 KREIL Martin A 3146 AT Durango

10. 108 WILLIAMS Grant Schumacher

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

3e manches de finale A

Pos Nr Pilot Nr Driver Rnd Absoluttime

1 1 58 MARTIN Lee 11 5:08.770

2 3 41 HÖNIGL Hubert(Hupo) 11 5:13.220

3 5 21 CRAGG Neil 11 5:14.291

4 6 81 RHEINARD Marc 11 5:16.405

5 4 107 WILCK Viktor 11 5:18.163

6 9 49 KREIL Martin 11 5:20.014

7 7 9 BRADBY Paul 11 5:24.466

8 8 69 PINISCH Peter 11 5:24.515

9 10 108 WILLIAMS Grant 10 5:00.104

10 2 63 NEUMANN Jörn 0 0:00.000

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

classement final / Finals results

4543-img_1663.jpg

Rank Pilot Nr Licence Driver Nat

1 63 D 877 NEUMANN Jörn DE

2 58 GB 0331 MARTIN Lee UK

3 21 GB 0138 CRAGG Neil UK

4 41 A 4514 HÖNIGL Hubert(Hupo) AT

5 81 D 680 RHEINARD Marc DE

6 107 S 046 WILCK Viktor SE

7 9 GB 0035 BRADBY Paul UK

8 49 A 3146 KREIL Martin AT

9 69 A 4559 PINISCH Peter AT

10 108 GB 0530 WILLIAMS Grant UK

11 59 GB 0181 MCGEE Danny UK

12 91 GB 0318 STAFFORD Ellis UK

13 20 GB 0262 COCKERILL Tom UK

14 46 D 161 KAMMAN Chris DE

15 100 A 3805 TRAUNER Renè AT

16 71 GB 0176 POULTER David UK

17 50 F 1133 LANTHEAUME Armand FR

18 109 GB 0169 YARDY Tom UK

19 93 A 3733 STOCKER Philipp AT

20 65 POL 1295 OKONSKI Piotr PL

21 44 GB 0562 JEMISON Ben UK

22 38 F 294 HELIGOIN Vincent FR

23 105 B 032 VAN ECHELPOEL Bart BE

24 39 GB 0550 HELLIWELL James UK

25 24 F 876 DE MONTFUMAT Olivier FR

26 33 F 1023 FORMENTIN Julien FR

27 5 F 869 BENNARDO Gilles FR

28 22 N 233 DAVING Andreas NO

29 11 CH 557 BURKHARDT Roger CH

30 40 CZ 477 HOLICKY Tomas CZ0

31 67 CH 066 PFEIFFER Gerd AT

32 66 F 0873 PAIN Frédéric FR

33 57 CZ 157 MARA Jiri CZ

34 37 D 1210 HAHLEN Christian DE

35 102 F 1038 URBES Fabien FR

36 72 F 0856 POURE Jérôme FR

37 18 F 0992 CLARIN Cédric FR

38 61 GB 0040 MOSS Simon UK

39 83 F 0871 ROSSETTI Antoine FR0

40 4 D 1213 BECKER Jens DE

41 78 DK 117 RASMUSSEN Jesper DK

42 104 F 1081 VALTIER Ludovic FR

43 19 F 0691 CLAUX Jonathan FR

44 95 A 3527 SVEN Rudig DE

45 77 DK 113 RASMUSSEN Christer DK

46 29 F 601 DUBOIS Guillaume FR

47 88 F 1112 SEYSEN Kévin FR

48 13 F 1140 CANAUX Bertrand FR8

49 3 F 0748 BEAUQUIER Alexandre FR

50 90 GB 0393 SPENCER John UK

51 89 D 512 SITENSKY Kim DE

52 45 D 1211 JOST Luca DE

53 73 A 4550 PRIHODA Marcus AT

54 31 GB 644 EVDOKA Tony UK

55 55 CH 465 LÜSCHER Maurice CH

56 84 F 858 ROULLAND François FR

57 43 A 3011 JANDA Andreas AT

58 32 D 1231 FINDEISEN Sebastian DE

59 30 F 0963 ELWARD Fouad FR

60 92 GB 0257 STANTON Gareth UK

61 80 D 1232 RAU Luca DE

62 51 GB 0405 LAWSON Stephen UK

63 79 DK 116 RASMUSSEN Ulrich DK

64 87 F 1113 SCHLAFMUNTER Philippe FR

65 34 CH 084 FORSTER Peter CH

66 8 F 0910 BOUILLARD Martial FR

67 106 B 146 VAN ECHELPOEL Kristof BE

68 103 F 1029 URBES Laurent FR

69 2 CH 1294 BAUMLER Marc CH

70 62 F 1178 MURE Sébastien FR

71 48 KOBBEVIK Magne NO

72 25 F 1159 DESBOIS Guillaume FR

73 97 RU 137 TIMOSHCHENKO Evgeniy RU

74 47 A 3515 KLAMMER Dietmar,Dr. AT

75 10 I 212 BRIANZA Andrea IT

76 35 F 1132 GIRAUDET Nicolas FR

77 53 F 872 LEPAGE Laurent FR

78 52 F 434 LENOUAILLE Mickaël FR8

79 16 F 0857 CAVARD Vincent FR

80 54 A 3457 LEVETZOW Rene AT

81 64 GB 0643 NIBLETT Callum UK1

82 23 F 1172 DELTREUIL Vincent FR

83 27 F 870 DESPAUX Jérémy FR

84 26 F 0919 DESMOND Jérémy FR

85 12 IT 376 CAMPAGNOLO Franco IT

86 96 F 1053 THOMAS Philippe FR

87 110 D 1268 ZAHR-HOFFMANN Wolff DE

88 98 RU 138 TIMOSHCHENKO Yuliya RU8

89 15 CASIMO Roberto IT

90 42 F 1174 IMBERT Thierry FR

91 101 GR 216 TROULLOS Manolis GR

92 86 POL 311 SABAT Mateusz

93 60 B 079 MECLOT Michel BE

94 14 F 1141 CANAUX Jérôme FR

95 85 POL 310 SABAT Lukasz PL

Edited by monassos

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Jorn Neumann

4543-img_1711.jpg

Gerd Strenge & Jorn Neumann, Team Durango

4543-img_1591.jpg

Timoshchenko's family from Russia

4543-img_1733.jpg

Manolis Troullos from Greece

4543-img_1604.jpg

More pictures / plus de photos...

Resume of A finals by Racing TV

<iframe width="560" height="345" src="http://www.youtube.com/embed/QPmOWXg-evU" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

Thank you to Everybody involved in the Live coverage during all the week.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Big thank you to Mr Gerard and the rest of the Club Palois crew that made the event happen and worked against the difficulties

Thank you for your help and hospitality. Myself and Chryssalenia are looking forward to meeting you again very soon

Greetings,

Manolis & Chryssalenia

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Our English friends are so funny! Nos amis Anglais savent bien s'amuser!

John Spencer setting stuff on fire.

<iframe width="420" height="345" src="http://www.youtube.com/embed/HaUFO8rMC3E" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

Ellis Stafford gets set on fire

<iframe width="560" height="345" src="http://www.youtube.com/embed/IYts4Q4I7ew" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

And this one is too funny! Well done Marc!!! // ET celle-ci, vraiment tres drole !

Marc Rheinard attempts to remove his tamiya from the table. Glue provided by himself....

<iframe width="420" height="345" src="http://www.youtube.com/embed/A6naBp3Fu_g" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Please sign in to comment

You will be able to leave a comment after signing in



Sign In Now